Buy Tramadol Without Prescription

Buy Tramadol Without Prescription, Ahhh, just went to toilet to do some mother nature process and all of the sudden i remembered this remarkable incident when i was half way processing, can't help it but to share it with my fellow readers here. Tramadol price, coupon, lolz!

It happened in the year 2000, i was studying in MMU in Malacca back then, Tramadol forum. Herbal Tramadol, Most of the time i will take an express bus from Pudu for travelling to Malacca. So there was this Sunday as usual i came to Pudu, order Tramadol no prescription, Buy Tramadol online no prescription, bought the ticket and waiting for my bus to arrive. Just when my bus arrived and i was all ready to get on board the bus....

Just when my bus arrived and i was all ready to get on board the bus, Tramadol natural, Tramadol dose, my stomach suddenly felt so damn freaking pain. This was not ordinary pain, is the pain where u have to visit the toilet in order to stop the pain, Buy Tramadol Without Prescription. I was in dilemma that time whether to carry on the journey to Malacca and hoping the pain would go off just like that, buy Tramadol online cod, Where can i cheapest Tramadol online, or head on to the toilet and get the ticket for the next coming bus. However, japan, craiglist, ebay, overseas, paypal, Order Tramadol from mexican pharmacy, when i thought of the toilet i can only go for is either the Pudu toilet or the Kota Raya toilet, i straight away pick the first choice and get myself on the bus, discount Tramadol. Purchase Tramadol for sale, No way i m going to either of these toilet!

The bus took off. 10 minutes after took off, Tramadol description, Tramadol canada, mexico, india, SHIT!. Buy Tramadol Without Prescription, The pain comes again!. This time i can feel the watery feel in my stomach while pain...Though it was pain, Tramadol wiki, Real brand Tramadol online, but it go off after around 10 - 20 seconds. Come and go come and go, buy generic Tramadol, Online buy Tramadol without a prescription, until it reach one time where when the pain came, i felt something is near my butt hole trying to rush out!!, Tramadol schedule. Generic Tramadol, Damn, that was really not good i tell you, where can i buy Tramadol online. Tramadol dangers, I had to use my butt hole's muscle to shut the hole to prevent it from coming out. At that time i looked outside the window, ARGGHHH!!!!, Buy Tramadol Without Prescription. the bus wasn't even started getting into the North-South Highway, Tramadol brand name. Purchase Tramadol, Still got 2 hours journey to go!!!!!!!!~~~~~~~

Reached the malacca bus station finally. I was really sweating while i was in the bus for the whole journey, Tramadol use. Tramadol results, Every 10 minutes pain once and everytime it pain, the things near my shit hole will accumulate and luckily my muscle at the hole there was strong enough to close it, Tramadol pics. Buy Tramadol Without Prescription, Get down from the bus station and i saw the bus to the place i was staying (Bukit Beruang) was there. Order Tramadol from United States pharmacy, Again because of the reason that is a bus station toilet, i straight away go into that bus, is Tramadol addictive. Tramadol trusted pharmacy reviews, This bus journey was 1/2 hour to the place i stay. Well...since already hold for 2 hours, Tramadol from canadian pharmacy, Tramadol online cod, might as well continue for 1/2 hour more...so made another foolish choice. On the bus and the bus started to go...DAMN, online buying Tramadol. pain again!, Buy Tramadol Without Prescription. Doses Tramadol work, I really can't laugh or watever, cause i can't lose my concentration on closing my butt hole, if not...u know wat....

1/2 hour pass!!. Finally!. Get down from the bus, walked fast back to my house which is aruond 5 minutes walk, can't run because it will increase the chance of losing concentration...once i got near my house, the urge is even greater than before. Opened the door, locked it back, simply take off my shoe and rush upstairs to my toilet...BAMB!!!!!!!!!!!!. All OUT!!!. Finally!!. After all the hard work....that was really the moment of relaxation~~~ However i had to stay in the toilet for more than 10 minutes because my stomach was still pain eventhough i blast everything out...After getting out the toilet, straight away i went to bed for a nap, completely exhausted. Not because of travelling, but because of the hardwork of my muscle for holding up until now...

I shit u not guys, that was the longest and most painful 3 hours for me....So, do shit first before starting any long distance journey....

.

Similar posts: Methotrexate For Sale. Buy Xalatan Without Prescription. Diflucan For Sale. Lotrisone For Sale. Allopurinol For Sale. Purchase Biaxin for sale. Where can i order Ampicillin without prescription. Wellbutrin SR maximum dosage. Where can i cheapest Zovirax online. Colchicine images.
Trackbacks from: Buy Tramadol Without Prescription. Buy Tramadol Without Prescription. Buy Tramadol Without Prescription. Buy Tramadol Without Prescription. Buy Tramadol Without Prescription. Order Tramadol online c.o.d. Tramadol wiki. Australia, uk, us, usa. Tramadol no rx. Buy cheap Tramadol no rx.


Related Entries


17 Comment(s) On This Topic

Jason said during November 6th, 2007 at 2:29 pm

Hahahahaha…f*ck!! I can’t stop laughing after reading ur post man!! Seriously joke of the year wei…hahahahaha!!! ROFLMAO..:P

Edward Khoo said during November 6th, 2007 at 2:50 pm

What a good way to train your butt hole’s muscle :mrgreen:

宝茹 said during November 6th, 2007 at 4:00 pm

LOL!!!

Seriously, I thought I would be gross out, but I find myself laughing the whole time I was reading this~~ 😛

Reminds me of another post you wrote way earlier. Hehehehehe…

JC said during November 6th, 2007 at 4:19 pm

OMG.. you have to go into so detailed .. yerrrr… I’m laughing with a disgusted look (you imagine la how’s the look)…tho’ I truly understand how it feels like in such situation… who doesn’t? :p

keeyit said during November 6th, 2007 at 4:31 pm

😀 |*fainted*|
Wakakkakakaka… such a funniest toilet jokes for welcoming xmas ya ? haha

curryegg said during November 6th, 2007 at 4:39 pm

Lol.. this is the first natural story I heard in the net. Anyway, it must be hard to control the muscle. Haha….

Nice blog you’ve here. Get to know your blog from merdurian.
😉

Aeres said during November 6th, 2007 at 6:18 pm

I’m imagining the stuff blasting out of you a$$ at the end, anime style…hahaha

Cometh said during November 6th, 2007 at 8:44 pm

Darn, a shitty post about shit….

Hmmm, that doesn’t sound right…hahahahaha….
Suppose to be a joke…

Brrr..cold cold… =p

seraphangel said during November 6th, 2007 at 10:14 pm

haha, so I guess your butt muscle is damn strong now 😀

MerDuriaN said during November 6th, 2007 at 10:46 pm

LOL go test your butt whether got muscle or not hahahaha

boon said during November 7th, 2007 at 10:32 am

@Jason: this is suppose to be a serious post ler -_-!

@Edward Khoo: maybe i can break a piece of wood with my butt muscle! lolz!

@宝茹: hahhaha, yeah~ this is the follow up of my shitty post previously 😛 the shit/crap talk

@JC: no describe details can’t understand wan lah, have to be as detail as possible 😀

@keeyit: errrm, maybe for early deepavali first 😛

@curryegg: when it comes to that situation, ur muscle will do the work naturally i think 😛 anyway, hey! welcome to my blog! 😉

@Aeres: one word to describe that moment of blasting – 爽!

@Cometh: hahahahha! is shitty experience anyway 😛

@seraphangel: well, as i say, maybe can break something with it 😀

@MerDuriaN: errm, how to test ar..use my hand and feel it? :p

Princess Eileen said during November 7th, 2007 at 11:49 am

hhahahahahaa… boon!!!! Of all… this kind of post… So shitty!!! This morning I visit the toilet to bomb 3 times too.. Wukakaka.. the feeling of relief after releasing… damn awesome 😛

Wow 3 hours… Salute!

boon said during November 9th, 2007 at 3:25 pm

hahaha, shitty leh~~~~~ kekekke
after bomb, got feel lighter?:P

Me said during November 10th, 2007 at 4:58 am

Hahahaha. Chou Sao Wen, why are you sooooo funny! Straight away burst out laughing while reading it!

I salute you, for all the hard work you’ve done!

Hehehe.

pinksterz said during November 11th, 2007 at 4:49 am

butt hole muscle?

HAAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA!!!!!!!!!!!!

anyway butt do have muscles. three some more you know! but i guess the one u meant in ur post is the sphincter la.

oh dear another laughing fit coming over me HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA!

boon said during November 11th, 2007 at 7:59 pm

@Me: tsk tsk tsk….u over react liao u..

@pinksterz: oh shit! i nvr even know these muscle even got a proper scientific name!

Boonage » Blog Archive » Public Toilet Phenomena said during February 18th, 2008 at 4:21 pm

[…] With this kind of remarkable experiences over the pass 6 years in my secondary school, i really have phobia on this type of public toilet, why i have to mention Pudu Raya and Kota Raya? Because of the phobia it had me made a decision that leads me to a very shitty experience! […]

Leave a Reply